Knights News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18


Apr
12

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Concordia Lutheran High School

Concordia
5:00 pm | East Noble High School

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Softball at Central Noble High School

5:30 pm | Central Noble High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Tennis at Northrop High School

Northrop
5:00 pm | FW Northrop High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Track vs.

Columbia City
5:00 pm | East Noble High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Track vs.

Columbia City
5:00 pm | East Noble High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Softball at Warsaw High School

5:30 pm | Warsaw Comm. High School

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Warsaw High School

5:30 pm | Warsaw Comm. High School

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Tennis at West Noble High School

West Noble
4:30 pm | West Noble High School

Apr
14

Apr
14

Apr
14

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Golf at Bellmont High School

Bellmont
4:30 pm | Cross Creek Golf Club

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Lakeland High School

Lakeland
4:30 pm | East Noble High School

Apr
15

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Softball at Prairie Heights High School

5:30 pm | Prairie Heights High School

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Wawasee High School

5:30 pm | East Noble High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Baseball at Wawasee High School

5:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Apr
16

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Golf at

JV @ Northrop Invite
8:00 am | Colonial Oaks Golf Course

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Track at

Bishop Luers Invite
9:00 am | Bishop Luers High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

East Noble Invite
9:00 am | East Noble High School

Apr
17

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at North Side High School

DH
10:00 am | Fort Wayne North High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Homestead High School

Double-header
10:00 am | East Noble High School

Apr
17

Unified Track at

Elkhart
11:00 am | Elkhart High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Golf at

Carroll Invite
11:00 am | Autumn Ridge Golf Course

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Track at

North Side Relays
12:00 pm | Fort Wayne North High School